McEmn Great Danes - Pedigree for Abba x Vortex
CH REIMROC SOLIDLY ROJON Fawn WP92632302
BIS CH ELAN'S COMMAND DECISION REIMROC Fawn WS11700301
CH ELAN'S NEW YEARS RESOLUTION Fawn WR06007104
BISS CH ADELAIDE'S GRIDIRON SWEETNESS Brindle WS38175102
CH ROJON'S DYNAST O' NORTHWIND Brindle WS15881903
CH DIVINE ACRES SUGAR & SPICE GIRL CGC Brindle WS26704001
CH DIVINE ACRES DADDY'S GIRL Fawn WR06344603
BIS NEET'S WHIRLWIND ROMANCE AOM Fawn WS43877401
CH SHILLREST SURE-FIRE ONENONLY Brindle WS06821704
SWD CH OWLWATCH SUMMER IN SWEDEN Fawn WS22640105
CH ARIEL'S LIRA BLACK OWLWATCH Fawn WS04538105
CH CROWBAY'S WIND IN THE USA Fawn WS33353001
SWE/FIN CH DIPLOMATIC'S VAL KILMER Fawn S47436/01
FIN CH EDENDANE'S FORTUNE TELLER Fawn? FIN14449/06
FIN CH EDENDANE'S CIRCLE OF LIFE FIN17288/01
CH DANEKRAAFTS WHIRL EFFECT V DEN-EN Fawn WS56456404
CH SARMAC'S I'VE ARRIVED Fawn WP66529901 OFA fair
CH ROJON'S VON SCHEER HILDYDANES "10" Fawn WR07418004
CH ROJON'S ROMANTIQUE Brindle WP90635001
CH ROJON'S RANSOM OF RED CHIEF Fawn WS15881902
CH ELAN'S NASH BRIDGES ROHYL Fawn WP88174603
BISS CH ROJON'S FLY ME DOWN TO RIO Brindle WR07726601
CH ROJON'S NEVER SAY NEVER Brindle Wp87821001
MoonRvr's Can't Take My Eyes Off of U V DaneKraaft Fawn WS35079803
BISS MY-JON'S LICENSE TO THRILL Fawn WP89377904
BISS CH SANDYOAKS ENDURING FREEDOM Fawn WR05013801
CH HARREL'S PRETTY WOMAN Brindle WP88162208
BISS CH MOON RVR N SHADY CRKS IM N VOGUE Fawn WS20161102
CH SARMAC'S I'VE ARRIVED Fawn WP66529901 OFA fair
Shady Creeks Forever Yours Fawn WR06172401
Carma Que's Icandy Shady Crk Fawn WP97381911
[____________________]
CH GA-MAC'S RISKY BUSINESS Brindle WF906951
CH MEL-SAN'S TYSUN Fawn WG213123
CH MEL-SAN'S NIKI ANN Fawn WF386876
CH MCEMN EMILY'S DICKENSON CD ROM Fawn WG511940 OFA
CH MNT'NEER'S POSTMARK V WAGON HO'S Fawn WF667490
McEmn's Fay Wray Fawn WG024918
CH ROJON'S EMILY OF JANIK Fawn WF214686
McEmn's I Heart Burgundy and Gold v Kenya Fawn WS44570301
Academy's-Frontier Native Dancer Fawn WR06060901
CH FRONTIER'S FATHER FIGURE Fawn WS066782-01
CH MCEMN'S CALAMITY JANE Fawn WP77139203
CH MCEMN'S SPARKLE PLENTY Fawn WS33600101
McEmn's Margaret's Thatcher Brindle WS116613/02
McEmn's Murphy Fawn WS17766401
CH MCEMN'S OLIVIA Fawn WR05838801ofa
CH MCEMN'S THE DANCING QUEEN Brindle WS52826401
CH LAMAR'S SUN OF DREAMAKER Fawn WS09526104
CH ECHOLANE DAR-LIN'S BEYOND A SHADOW OF A DOUBT Fawn M WS27576905
CH DAR-LIN'S CREEKSIDE BY CHANCE Fawn WS12298106
CH CREKSIDE'S TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Fawn WS31663501
AMCAN CH SASDANIA-VITAG'S FROZEN ASSET Fawn WR03501301
CH CREEKSIDE BAYSIDE JUST MYSTYLE Fawn WS21752902
CH CREEKSIDE-BAYSIDE JUST TINA Fawn WS06329902
CH MCEMN'S-CREKSIDE'S MY FAIR LADY Brindle WS44415503
CH JERDAN'S CRUEL INTENTIONS Brindle WP95499602ofa fair
McEmn's Michael at Elysian Brindle WS11661304
CH MCEMN'S MARGARET Fawn WR03371201ofa
CH MCEMN'S-CREKSIDE'S KISS ME CATE Brindle WS370588-05
CH FRONTIER'S FATHER FIGURE Fawn WS066782-01
CH MCEMN'S OLIVIA'S TRYST Fawn WS26015201ofa
CH MCEMN'S OLIVIA Fawn WR05838801ofa
McEmn Nikki Riggsbee 3412 Blowing Oak Street Valrico, FL 33596 813/654-3412