McEmn Great Danes - Pedigree for Cate x Chance
CH VON RASEAC'S SQUIRE OF ROSHA Fawn WP31071003
CH DREAMAKER'S LONE RANGER Fawn
CH LAGARADA'S GOLDEN DREAMAKER Fawn WP73641504
CH LAMAR'S SUN OF DREAMAKER Fawn WS09526104
CH COUNTRY WALK'S END IT WITH A Z Fawn WP83812005
CH DREAMAKER KT'S NAME THAT TUNE
CH DREAMAKER'S KATTIE BY CAPRATA Brindle WP66812810
CH ECHOLANE DAR-LIN'S BEYOND A SHADOW OF A DOUBT Fawn M WS27576905
CH OWLWATCH HEIR WAYS Fawn WP98458303
Creksides Come Fly With Me Fawn WS07222603
CH CREKSIDE-BAY POPSICLE TOES Fawn WP90488202
CH DAR-LIN'S CREEKSIDE BY CHANCE Fawn WS12298106
CH CREKSIDE-BAY SET IN STONE Fawn WP90488203
Crekside Dar-Lyns Itsybitsy WR06813607
Crkside's Still Of The Night Fawn WP79278109
CH CREKSIDE'S TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Fawn WS31663501
CH ZARLIN'S SOLDIER BOY Fawn
CH HAUERDANE'S PUMP-N-IRON Fawn WP79538101
Hauer-Deja's Maryl-N Monroe Fawn
AMCAN CH SASDANIA-VITAG'S FROZEN ASSET Fawn WR03501301
AMCAN CH SASDANIA'S LAISSEZ-FAIRE Fawn WP55600701
AMCAN CH SASDANIA'S CARIBBEAN QUEEN Fawn WP73040401
Can CH Sasdania's Cover Girl WP44000404
CH CREEKSIDE BAYSIDE JUST MYSTYLE Fawn WS21752902
CH MISTY VALLEY'S HEIR APPARENT Fawn WF843589
CH OWLWATCH HEIR WAYS Fawn WP98458303
CH OWLWATCH AZTEC STAR V MAITAU Fawn WP56374110
CH CREEKSIDE-BAYSIDE JUST TINA Fawn WS06329902
CH OAKSTONE'S Rock of Gibralter Fawn
CH CREEKSIDE-BAYSIDE ROSETTA STONE Fawn WP90488201
CH BAY-CREEKSIDE EDWINA THE FRIGID Fawm
[____________________]
CH ROJON'S LOST CREEK REVELATION Fawn WP43182908
CH SARMAC'S I'VE ARRIVED Fawn WP66529901 OFA fair
Sarmac's Chances Are V Krisda Brindle
CH JERDAN'S CRUEL INTENTIONS Brindle WP95499602ofa fair
Jerdan's Athletic Director Brindle
CH JERDAN'S OH SO ZYDECO Brindle WP56415105
Jerdan's Heartbreaker Fawn
McEmn's Michael at Elysian Brindle WS11661304
CH MEL-SAN'S TYSUN Fawn WG213123
CH MCEMN EMILY'S DICKENSON CD Fawn WG511940 OFA
McEmn's Fay Wray Fawn WG024918
CH MCEMN'S MARGARET Fawn WR03371201ofa
CH OUR DANES FABULOUS FABIO Fawn WP55525707ofa good
CH MCEMN-ANJARI'S MA BELLE Fawn WP80941601 OFAG
CH MCEMN'S ELEANOR RIGGSBEE Fawn WP54382904
CH MCEMN'S KISS ME CATE Brindle WS370588-05
McEmn's Happy Trails Buckaroo Fawn WP84502902
Academy's-Frontier Native Dancer Fawn WR06060901
Academy's Summer at Hi Plains Fawn WP91066504
CH FRONTIER'S FATHER FIGURE Fawn WS066782-01
CH VON SHRADO'S SOMMERSBY Fawn OFA
CH MCEMN'S CALAMITY JANE Fawn
CH MCEMN'S CATHRYN Brindle WP436941/01
CH MCEMN'S OLIVIA'S TRYST Fawn WS26015201ofa
CH FIRESIDE'S NEW KID IN TOWN Fawn WP55314004 OFAG
CH FIRESIDE'S I GOT TO BE ME Fawn WP89329301 OFAG
Wikiera's Southgate Yanka (14 pts 1 major) Brindle WP55314001 OFAG
CH MCEMN'S OLIVIA Fawn WR05838801ofa
CH GAR-SAN'S DUTCHMARK AMBERDANE Fawn WP40542103 OFAG
CH MCEMN'S ELIZABETH'S TAYLOR Fawn wp84502901
CH MCEMN'S KEEP THE FAITH Fawn WP501124/04
McEmn Nikki Riggsbee 3412 Blowing Oak Street Valrico, FL 33596 813/654-3412