McEmn Great Danes - Pedigree for Eliza and Fletcher
Ga-Mac's Morgan Fawn WF606944
CH GA-MAC'S RISKY BUSINESS Brindle WF906951
CH GA-MAC'S DYNASTY VON SUTTON Brindle WF365583
CH MEL-SAN'S TYSUN Fawn WG213123
CH DAGON'S IN A FLASH Fawn WF192606 OFA27
CH MEL-SAN'S NIKI ANN Fawn
Mel-San's Ecstasy Brindle
CH MCEMN EMILY'S DICKENSON CD Fawn WG511940 OFA
Brislyn's Post Script V Varick Fawn WF410496
CH MNT'NEER'S POSTMARK V WAGON HO'S Fawn WF667490
CH WAGON HO'S BEBE BRANDY Brindle WF358931
McEmn's Fay Wray Fawn WG024918
AMCAN CH ROJON'S CAPTAIN FOWLER Fawn WE363795
CH ROJON'S EMILY OF JANIK Fawn WF214686
CH HONEY LANE'S LOLLI POP Fawn WE016121 OFA
McEmn's I Heart Burgundy and Gold v Kenya Fawn WS44570301
McEmn's Happy Trails Buckaroo Fawn WP84502902
Academy's-Frontier Native Dancer Fawn WR06060901
Academy's Summer at Hi Plains Fawn WP91066504
CH FRONTIER'S FATHER FIGURE Fawn WS066782-01
CH VON SHRADO'S SOMMERSBY Fawn OFA
CH MCEMN'S CALAMITY JANE Fawn
CH MCEMN'S CATHRYN Brindle WP436941/01
CH MCEMN'S SPARKLE PLENTY Fawn WS33600101
CH JERDAN'S CRUEL INTENTIONS Brindle WP95499602ofa fair
McEmn's Margaret's Thatcher Brindle WS116613/02
CH MCEMN'S MARGARET Fawn WR03371201ofa
McEmn's Murphy Fawn WS17766401
CH FIRESIDE'S I GOT TO BE ME Fawn WP89329301 OFAG
CH MCEMN'S OLIVIA Fawn WR05838801ofa
CH MCEMN'S ELIZABETH'S TAYLOR Fawn wp84502901
[____________________]
CH DREAMAKER'S LONE RANGER Fawn
CH LAMAR'S SUN OF DREAMAKER Fawn WS09526104
CH DREAMAKER KT'S NAME THAT TUNE
CH ECHOLANE DAR-LIN'S BEYOND A SHADOW OF A DOUBT Fawn M WS27576905
Creksides Come Fly With Me Fawn WS07222603
CH DAR-LIN'S CREEKSIDE BY CHANCE Fawn WS12298106
Crekside Dar-Lyns Itsybitsy WR06813607
CH CREKSIDE'S TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Fawn WS31663501
CH HAUERDANE'S PUMP-N-IRON Fawn WP79538101
AMCAN CH SASDANIA-VITAG'S FROZEN ASSET Fawn WR03501301
AMCAN CH SASDANIA'S CARIBBEAN QUEEN Fawn WP73040401
CH CREEKSIDE BAYSIDE JUST MYSTYLE Fawn WS21752902
CH OWLWATCH HEIR WAYS Fawn WP98458303
CH CREEKSIDE-BAYSIDE JUST TINA Fawn WS06329902
CH CREEKSIDE-BAYSIDE ROSETTA STONE Fawn WP90488201
CH MCEMN'S-CREKSIDE'S MY FAIR LADY Brindle WS44415503
CH SARMAC'S I'VE ARRIVED Fawn WP66529901 OFA fair
CH JERDAN'S CRUEL INTENTIONS Brindle WP95499602ofa fair
CH JERDAN'S OH SO ZYDECO Brindle WP56415105
McEmn's Michael at Elysian Brindle WS11661304
CH MCEMN EMILY'S DICKENSON CD Fawn WG511940 OFA
CH MCEMN'S MARGARET Fawn WR03371201ofa
CH MCEMN-ANJARI'S MA BELLE Fawn WP80941601 OFAG
CH MCEMN'S-CREKSIDE'S KISS ME CATE Brindle WS370588-05
Academy's-Frontier Native Dancer Fawn WR06060901
CH FRONTIER'S FATHER FIGURE Fawn WS066782-01
CH MCEMN'S CALAMITY JANE Fawn
CH MCEMN'S OLIVIA'S TRYST Fawn WS26015201ofa
CH FIRESIDE'S I GOT TO BE ME Fawn WP89329301 OFAG
CH MCEMN'S OLIVIA Fawn WR05838801ofa
CH MCEMN'S ELIZABETH'S TAYLOR Fawn wp84502901
McEmn Nikki Riggsbee 3412 Blowing Oak Street Valrico, FL 33596 813/654-3412