McEmn Great Danes - Pedigree for Sugar and Moses
CH WINDY HILL'S KODAK MOMENT Fawn WP97796404
CH MAITAU'S NEVER BETTER CGC ROM HOF Fawn WR06189703
CH MAITAU'S NEVER SAY NEVER WP92734103
CH HARLEY D HARDT'S A FIRE Fawn ws04737503
CH CHANEY RIKA NEVER SADAYSFIED Fawn WP80193202
Harley D Hardt's Roaring Thunder Fawn wp99475503
CH HARLEY D HARDT'S ELECTRA GLIDE Fawn WP68601108
CH HONEY'S FLASH BACK TO THE BEGINNING V ELLENNI Brindle WS43635401
CH LOST CREEK'S JOSEPH DANE LANE Fawn WR05352501
CH JERDAN'S PRINCE OF VIGO Brindle WS09942704
CH JERDAN'S PRINCESS TY Brindle WP91071601
CH HONEY I'M GOING FOR BROKE V ELLENNI Brindle WS30286103
Sabila's Sunhawk Dreamer WP67838309
Jerdan's Graceful Honey Fawn WS08045204
CH JERDAN'S LITTLE BIT OF HONEY Brindle WP91084001
CH ELLENNI HONEY'S BULLS THIRTY-THREE Brindle WS53521401
CH KWIK-DANE'S YOU GOT THE BEST OF ME Fawn WS08679101
CH MOREDANES RACK'EM & STACK'EM Fawn WS20029201
Moredane's The Beat Go's On Fawn WS02517605 OFAG
CH SAUL'S TEQUILA MOCKINGBIRD Fawn WS36387702
CH WINDY HILL'S GOLD PLATED Fawn WP84333201
CH LAGARADA SAHARA LA BOLERO Fawn F WS17304703
CH LAGARADA SAHARA DESERT RYDER Fawn WS05424204
Broken Road Anita Vacation to Blackstone Fawn WS45735102
CH HONEY LANE'S HIGHLIGHT Brindle WG131580 OFA
CH PINNACLE TAKEN BY STORM V AVANT-WEAVER Brindle WS30233304
CH ROSERUN'S CIRCLE OF LIFE WS12491706
CH AVANT-WEAVER'S APRES UN REVE TO A BROKEN ROAD Fawn WS34825307
Windyhill's Tre's Avant Weaver Fawn WS17796903
Avant-Weaver's Etouffee WS22406401
Avant-Weaver's Enchante' WS04919701
[____________________]
Ga-Mac's Morgan Fawn WF606944
CH GA-MAC'S RISKY BUSINESS Brindle WF906951
CH GA-MAC'S DYNASTY VON SUTTON Brindle WF365583
CH MEL-SAN'S TYSUN Fawn WG213123
CH DAGON'S IN A FLASH Fawn WF192606 OFA27
CH MEL-SAN'S NIKI ANN Fawn
Mel-San's Ecstasy Brindle
CH MCEMN EMILY'S DICKENSON CD ROM Fawn WG511940 OFA
Brislyn's Post Script V Varick Fawn WF410496
CH MNT'NEER'S POSTMARK V WAGON HO'S Fawn WF667490
CH WAGON HO'S BEBE BRANDY Brindle WF358931
McEmn's Fay Wray Fawn WG024918
AMCAN CH ROJON'S CAPTAIN FOWLER Fawn WE363795
CH ROJON'S EMILY OF JANIK Fawn WF214686
CH HONEY LANE'S LOLLI POP Fawn WE016121 OFA
CH MCEMN'S GOOD & PLENTY Fawn WS44570301
McEmn's Happy Trails Buckaroo Fawn WP84502902
Academy's-Frontier Native Dancer Fawn WR06060901
Academy's Summer at Hi Plains Fawn WP91066504
CH FRONTIER'S FATHER FIGURE Fawn WS066782-01
CH VON SHRADO'S SOMMERSBY Fawn OFA
CH MCEMN'S CALAMITY JANE Fawn
CH MCEMN'S CATHRYN Brindle WP436941/01
CH MCEMN'S SPARKLE PLENTY Fawn WS33600101
CH JERDAN'S CRUEL INTENTIONS Brindle WP95499602ofa fair
McEmn's Margaret's Thatcher Brindle WS116613/02
CH MCEMN'S MARGARET Fawn WR03371201ofa
McEmn's Murphy Fawn WS17766401
CH FIRESIDE'S I GOT TO BE ME Fawn WP89329301 OFAG
CH MCEMN'S OLIVIA Fawn WR05838801ofa
CH MCEMN'S ELIZABETH'S TAYLOR Fawn wp84502901
McEmn Nikki Riggsbee 3412 Blowing Oak Street Valrico, FL 33596 813/654-3412